So, I'm not going ask for your hand in ma…

So, I'm not going ask for your hand in marriage but omg pls just smile st me on occasion and I'll be the luckiest person ever.

isn’t this the plot of pride and prejudice

Photo

Photo

YOU ARE SO GORGEOUS OMFG

YOU ARE SO GORGEOUS OMFG

me accepting this compliment

Your husband looks like Michael Fassbender and…

Your husband looks like Michael Fassbender and you look like Gal Gadot. What a wonderful couple you make 😍

1. I’m going to show him ALL OF THESE when he gets back so I can rub it in his face that he is a clone of Michael Fassbender

2. Omg, thank you???? Have a Wonder Woman pic just for that lmfao

Submitted by @kinetickristen

Submitted by @kinetickristen

I just saw your wedding photo and you’re…

I just saw your wedding photo and you’re so pretty!!! Your dress and hair look so beautiful! <3 <3 <3

Thank you so much!! 

Photo

Photo

Photo

Photo

finally saw your wedding picture and whilst i …

finally saw your wedding picture and whilst i think both your eyes are shut for a moment i thought you were winking as if to say "i got him-take that"

LADIES AND GENTLEMAN YA SLEPT ON MY MAN AND I LOCKED HIM DOWN

That pic of you and your husband is so sweet! …

That pic of you and your husband is so sweet! From the side though he kinda looks like Michael Fassbender…😁

He looks like Fassbender from the front too and EVERYONE says that and he doesn’t see it, it’s hilarious